Α' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (2015-2016) Σεζόν 2015-2016
1η Αγωνιστική | 26-09-2015 16:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 3 : 0 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | |
26-09-2015 16:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 2 : 2 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
26-09-2015 16:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
26-09-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 2 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
26-09-2015 16:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
26-09-2015 16:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
26-09-2015 16:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 3 : 2 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
26-09-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
2η Αγωνιστική | 03-10-2015 16:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 2 : 2 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | |
03-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 0 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
03-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 5 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
03-10-2015 16:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
03-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 3 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
03-10-2015 16:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 0 : 2 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
03-10-2015 16:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ||
03-10-2015 16:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 5 : 0 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | 10-10-2015 16:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | |
10-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 2 : 2 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
10-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
10-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
10-10-2015 16:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
10-10-2015 16:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
10-10-2015 16:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 4 : 3 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
10-10-2015 16:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | 17-10-2015 16:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | |
17-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 4 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
17-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 4 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
17-10-2015 16:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 4 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
17-10-2015 16:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
17-10-2015 16:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 2 : 2 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
17-10-2015 16:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 0 : 4 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
17-10-2015 16:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | 24-10-2015 16:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | |
24-10-2015 16:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 4 : 0 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
24-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 2 : 2 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
24-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
24-10-2015 16:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
24-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
24-10-2015 16:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
24-10-2015 16:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 0 : 4 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | 31-10-2015 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | |
31-10-2015 15:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 4 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
31-10-2015 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 1 : 3 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
31-10-2015 15:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
31-10-2015 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
31-10-2015 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 5 : 1 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
31-10-2015 15:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 2 : 4 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
31-10-2015 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | 07-11-2015 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 4 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | |
07-11-2015 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
07-11-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
07-11-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 4 : 0 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
07-11-2015 15:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
07-11-2015 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 0 : 3 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
07-11-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
07-11-2015 16:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 0 : 3 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
8η Αγωνιστική | 14-11-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | |
14-11-2015 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
14-11-2015 15:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
14-11-2015 15:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 5 : 0 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
14-11-2015 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
14-11-2015 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
14-11-2015 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
14-11-2015 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 0 : 3 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | 21-11-2015 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 0 : 3 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | |
21-11-2015 15:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 1 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
21-11-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 2 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
21-11-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ||
21-11-2015 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 4 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
21-11-2015 15:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
21-11-2015 15:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
21-11-2015 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
10η Αγωνιστική | 28-11-2015 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 0 : 4 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | |
28-11-2015 15:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 0 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
28-11-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 3 : 2 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
28-11-2015 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
28-11-2015 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
28-11-2015 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 0 : 0 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
28-11-2015 15:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 5 : 3 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
28-11-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
11η Αγωνιστική | 05-12-2015 15:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 3 : 0 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | |
05-12-2015 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 2 : 5 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
05-12-2015 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 3 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
05-12-2015 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
05-12-2015 15:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ||
05-12-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
05-12-2015 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
05-12-2015 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
12η Αγωνιστική | 12-12-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | |
12-12-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
12-12-2015 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
12-12-2015 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
12-12-2015 15:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 1 : 3 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
12-12-2015 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
12-12-2015 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
12-12-2015 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 4 : 1 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
13η Αγωνιστική | 19-12-2015 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 2 : 2 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | |
19-12-2015 15:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
19-12-2015 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
19-12-2015 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 4 : 3 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
19-12-2015 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
19-12-2015 15:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 4 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ||
19-12-2015 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
19-12-2015 15:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 4 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
14η Αγωνιστική | 03-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 4 : 1 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | |
03-01-2016 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 1 : 3 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
03-01-2016 15:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 1 : 3 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
03-01-2016 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 3 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
03-01-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
03-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 3 : 3 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
03-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 3 : 2 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
03-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 5 : 0 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
15η Αγωνιστική | 09-01-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 4 : 1 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | |
09-01-2016 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
09-01-2016 15:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
09-01-2016 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
09-01-2016 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 7 : 1 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
09-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
09-01-2016 15:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
09-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
16η Αγωνιστική | 16-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 2 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | |
16-01-2016 15:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 5 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
16-01-2016 15:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 1 : 2 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ||
16-01-2016 15:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
16-01-2016 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 0 : 1 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
16-01-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
16-01-2016 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
16-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
17η Αγωνιστική | 23-01-2016 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | |
23-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
23-01-2016 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
23-01-2016 15:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 7 : 0 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
23-01-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 1 : 4 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
23-01-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
23-01-2016 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
23-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
18η Αγωνιστική | 30-01-2016 15:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | |
30-01-2016 15:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
30-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
30-01-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 4 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
30-01-2016 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
30-01-2016 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 0 : 3 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ||
30-01-2016 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
30-01-2016 15:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 1 : 5 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
19η Αγωνιστική | 06-02-2016 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | |
06-02-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 0 : 0 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
06-02-2016 15:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 3 : 4 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
06-02-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 4 : 0 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
06-02-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 0 : 5 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
06-02-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 0 : 5 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
06-02-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
06-02-2016 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 1 : 3 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
20η Αγωνιστική | 13-02-2016 15:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | |
13-02-2016 15:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 1 : 3 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
13-02-2016 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
13-02-2016 15:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 1 : 0 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
13-02-2016 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
13-02-2016 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 3 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
13-02-2016 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 4 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
13-02-2016 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ||
21η Αγωνιστική | 20-02-2016 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | |
20-02-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
20-02-2016 15:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 1 : 1 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
20-02-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
20-02-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
20-02-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
20-02-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
20-02-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 1 : 5 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
22η Αγωνιστική | 27-02-2016 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | |
27-02-2016 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 2 : 1 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
27-02-2016 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 1 : 3 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
27-02-2016 15:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 4 : 0 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
27-02-2016 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
27-02-2016 15:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
27-02-2016 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
27-02-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
23η Αγωνιστική | 05-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | |
05-03-2016 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
05-03-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 2 : 3 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
05-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 3 : 0 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
05-03-2016 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 1 : 0 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
05-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
05-03-2016 15:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 3 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
05-03-2016 15:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 4 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
24η Αγωνιστική | 12-03-2016 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | |
12-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 0 : 3 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
12-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
12-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
12-03-2016 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 6 : 0 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
12-03-2016 15:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 3 : 0 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
12-03-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
12-03-2016 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 0 : 3 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
25η Αγωνιστική | 19-03-2016 15:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 1 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | |
19-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ||
19-03-2016 15:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
19-03-2016 15:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
19-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 6 : 0 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
19-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
19-03-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 5 : 0 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
19-03-2016 15:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
26η Αγωνιστική | 26-03-2016 15:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 2 : 3 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | |
26-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
26-03-2016 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 0 : 4 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
26-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 3 : 0 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
26-03-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | ||
26-03-2016 15:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
26-03-2016 15:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 3 : 0 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
26-03-2016 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
27η Αγωνιστική | 02-04-2016 16:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 2 : 1 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | |
02-04-2016 16:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 3 : 1 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
02-04-2016 16:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
02-04-2016 16:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
02-04-2016 16:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 2 : 0 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ||
02-04-2016 16:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 4 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
02-04-2016 16:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 3 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ||
02-04-2016 16:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 2 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
28η Αγωνιστική | 09-04-2016 16:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 5 : 1 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | |
09-04-2016 16:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
09-04-2016 16:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 2 : 5 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
09-04-2016 16:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 2 : 3 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
09-04-2016 16:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 0 : 5 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
09-04-2016 16:00 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 0 : 2 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
09-04-2016 16:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 0 : 2 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
09-04-2016 16:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
29η Αγωνιστική | 16-04-2016 16:00 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | |
16-04-2016 16:00 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | ||
16-04-2016 16:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 5 : 1 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | ||
16-04-2016 16:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | ||
16-04-2016 16:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
16-04-2016 16:00 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ | 5 : 1 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | ||
16-04-2016 16:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | 2 : 4 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ||
16-04-2016 16:00 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | 3 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ||
30η Αγωνιστική | 23-04-2016 16:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | |
23-04-2016 16:00 | ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ | ||
23-04-2016 16:00 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ | 2 : 3 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ||
23-04-2016 16:00 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ | 0 : 4 | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ | ||
23-04-2016 16:00 | ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ | ||
23-04-2016 16:00 | ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ | ||
23-04-2016 16:00 | ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 | ||
23-04-2016 16:00 | ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ | 0 : 6 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ |